Sunday, September 12, 2004

alex alex alex alex

alex whats happinin i havent talked to you in a while i was wonder how your are and shit i dont know im dumb i wanna hear from you but yea i dont know what to say so im out uhh write me sometime or some shit

1 Comments:

Anonymous Anonymous said...

hey jeff, what r u doing? I juss woke up i got home bout 4 i was in correctionville i got really baked and was hangin wit sami and sum other frinds... and yeah where were u last nite? Samis brother shane gave us a ride up there so i could come c you and we went to masens he wasnt home and we got into da lewis and were like laughing and sayin ur name and trying to find ur room on 2nd hall and shit nope couldnt find it and we even went outside and yelled ur name loud...but owell i guess we tried,and asked a bunch of bitches at mcdonalds where the skate park was...it was fuckin interesting...but im gonna go cuz i dont have much to say so uhh...talk to you sumtime..peacout...

~*alex*~

September 12, 2004 at 7:34 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home