Tuesday, July 27, 2004

man i got a job

yea ok well now i got a job i dont have much time to do stuff it kinda blows but i will get some money and shit so that will be cool i drank a beer with bill today after work it was cool but yea i dont know what im doin this weekend i think im gonna party

1 Comments:

Blogger LorDNeoN said...

hey niggafish, i fucked ali today...we gotta work tomorra nite, ill get ahold of you...FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT FAGGOT!!!! mindlessselfindulgence nig

July 28, 2004 at 12:12 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home